Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Amy Locane? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Amy Locane nude

48 years

Amy Locane nude

Nude appearances: 10

Real name: Amy Rose Locane

Place of birth: trenton, new jersey

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : December 19, 1971

See also: Most popular 40-50 y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), hakob317 (10/08/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
hakob317 Oct 12, 2014 | 0

On June 27, 2010, Locane (going by the name Amy Locane-Bovenizer) was involved in a fatal motor vehicle collision in Montgomery, New Jersey. The crash killed a 60-year-old woman and seriously injured the woman's husband as they were turning into their driveway. Locane's blood alcohol level at the time was three times the limit for legal impairment. In December 2010, Locane was indicted for aggravated manslaughter and assault by automobile. On November 27, 2012, a Somerset County jury convicted Locane of vehicular homicide and assault by auto. On February 14, 2013, Locane was sentenced to three years in prison for the crime. Using his discretion, the judge imposed the minimum sentence, due to mitigating factors, including her youngest daughter's Crohn's disease. Locane is in custody at Edna Mahan Correctional Facility for Women, eligible for parole on June 12, 2015.

Jim1883 Dec 13, 2019 | 0

Thanks, asshole; that is just the kind of info people are coming to this site for.

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating


Ariel Besse nudegundis zambo nudemore Diane Franklin nude scenes in Amityville-ii 1982 movietop nude celeb elena kampourisBrief Nudity apa bhavilaisarah shahi porn/files/images/vthumbs/p/d187a2183d2cffb30643c51cc7d34150.jpgmariah carey nude touch my bodyninja nude scenekitty de hoyos desnudacarmen russo nuda hairnude GRIFFIN DREW 1994estella warren pornsabine vitua nacktalpha dog heather sexbiljana misic nude videoportia de rossi nakedingrid steeger toplessBridgette Wilson sex the moviejulia hartmann nude picsla nuora giovane simonetta stefanelli nudelisa ann fuck to the toputa koepke nacktgina bellman porn movielaura malmivaara nakedsexe tape poppy delevigneelizabeth hurley nude scenesViolett Beane porn fakedaniela ruah nakedGinnifer Goodwin Nude scenessuzanne von borsody nacktchuan chen yeh at burning snow 1988maggie q toplessthe erotic travelerzara.larsson.nagahot girls porn gifsmelissa joan hart pornmia zottoli in dungeon of desireteresa cheung nudedie wache fotoplanerelodie navarre nackt nudecatherine keener nudeolivia taylor dudley nakesAli Faulkner nudekayla collins nudeeva mendes nude scenestrike a pose 1993 movie nude sceneskennedy Johnston elles erotic nightyenny farida scenesAoi sora ...tapelaura regan naked in hollow man2shelley hennig bikininaked katharine mcphee in film shark nightkeira knightley titsminazuki yoshimotoshannyn sossamon hotnude wrestling divastaraji p henson fake fucksarah douglas nudeximena romo desnudajannah burnhammarie luise marjan pornSvetlana Ivanova sex picsalexandra daddario nude scenesbreann mcgregor nudeTIETA DO AGRESTE 1996 pornruth wilson nudemandinga movielainie kazan nudemelody patterson nudemariana arias nuedanielle savre nudechelsea handler uncensoredlani o gradyalyssa leblanccaptain invincible sexy scenesjuliette lewis toplessolivia munn nudesRosa blasi pornkatee sackhoff nude picskelly macdonald nacktune liaison pornographique nudes movies