Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Laura Gemser? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Laura Gemser nude

69 years

Laura Gemser nude

Nude appearances: 48

Real name: Laurette Marcia Gemser

Place of birth: Surabaya

Country of birth : Indonesia

Date of birth : October 5, 1950

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Laura Gemser in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), janwetzel2 (02/03/2017), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (05/08/2017), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (11/22/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
anna25 Dec 22, 2019 | 0

Lovely and hot in all movies

FistFuckFamilyCBT Oct 29, 2019 | 0

Even though she was born in Indonesia, she still looks black (and I don’t mean that in a racist way). I’m just kinda wondering if she’s biracial because she does look like she could be mixed race. I know that rapper Logic is biracial, despite people saying that he looks so white.

Dance3D May 22, 2020 | 0

Beautiful!

ride Jul 18, 2019 | 2

double of http://rbsport.ru/nude-appearance/Emanuelle-s-Daughter-Queen-of-Sados/Laura-Gemser/

Damien Apr 17, 2015 | -2

2nd pic has a great quality pussy shot

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating


Beyoncé Porn Tube Free Mobiletanja reichertMercedes Ortega nude picsriley voelkel nudenanda costa nudele sourire dussart nueVera zimmerman desnudaelectric blue TRACI LORDS VIDEOvideo yui morikawawendy de los cobos nudetree hatice aslan pornoindia reynolds nudeamanda bynes nudejessica collins nackt bilderhalanahrae fotos desnudasannie parisse nudeIris Berben nudei skyttens tegn xxxel tahur escena desnudalisa donahue porngiselle itie nude in caleuchenaked breeders 1986melanie shatnerHayley Kiyoko nakedkiki van deursen sexscenesclare grant nakedsexe toute nue emeraude toubia pornobridget's nudelaure duthilleul nukatee life nuaerica lynne sextape freeJessica howell nude scenesamidou souad pornspecies nude scenecrazy um dia muito louco filmetaylor spreitler miscellneous nudehallam foeclaire forlani sex sceneapollonia nudeshanny lam titsclaudia schmutzler meztelenlynsey baxterteresa hurtado de ory nudecall me the rise and fall of heidi fleissVanessa arias nuamarcela guirado desnudaLaura Vandervoort nudayael grobglas sex scandaljessica nigri nudetanya newbouldhands of the ripper angharad rees toplessdoria roneClare Kramer pornochanel west coastmartine kelly pornRachel Nichols nakedemily kinney nudeofelia guiza actriz desnudajennifer tilly pornalexandra jimenezlynn Whitfield in hot nude in pornkaitlin olson porngame of thrones nudejenny agutter nudevan wilder rise of tajezgi molanın sex videosumichelle lukes pornpatsy kensit nudeCindy Riedel nacktcatherine heigl nudefotos de zuria vega nuaaudrey fleurot nakedJulia Maraval Beauregardjenya lano fashionably l a moviejuno temple pornmaria sorte nudeanythingbria myles nakedAmara karan pronLee ko chukaty mixon titsamy adamstereza voriskova nacktmaggie gyllenhaal sex scene