Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Linda Lovelace? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Linda Lovelace nude

71 years

Linda Lovelace nude

Nude appearances: 7

Real name: Linda Susan Boreman

Place of birth: The Bronx, New York City, New York

Country of birth : United States

Date of birth : January 10, 1949

Date of death : April 22, 2002

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

bot (03/29/2011), baiovarii (08/05/2016), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (08/12/2017), janwetzel1 (10/23/2017), Manuros72 (11/27/2017), janwetzel2 (12/05/2018)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 12, 2020 | -1

She is perhaps the most well-known porn performer from the ‘70s. She was active in the adult industry from 1969 to 1980, during the Golden Age of Porn —an era when America was beginning to release porn films with more mainstream access. As she is obviously best known for being in Deep Throat, she also starred in nearly half a dozen other major adult films. She holds a sun sign of Capricorn and stands at 5’8” tall. Even though she retired from the industry many years ago prior to her demise on the 22nd of April 2002, fans and lovers of porn still celebrate her and her performances. Check her out for a taste of the Golden Age of Porn.

FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 11, 2020 | -1

The scenes involving Linda Lovelace in Deep Throat were shot in North Miami, Florida, over six days in January 1972, on her birthday month. She was about to turn 23 at the time.

FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 12, 2020 | -1

Some black and white pics as well as a black and white video...

Comment from appearance: Naked Linda Lovelace in Deep Throat
FistFuckFamilyCBT Feb 11, 2020 | -1

Linda Lovelace, a sexually frustrated woman, asks her friend Helen for advice on how to achieve an orgasm. After a sex party provides no help, Helen recommends that Linda visit a psychiatrist, Dr. Young (Harry Reems). The doctor discovers that Linda's clitoris is located in her throat and after he helps her to develop her oral sex skills, the infatuated Linda asks him to marry her. He informs her that she can settle for a job as his therapist, performing her particular oral technique — thereafter known as "deep throat" — on various men, until she finds the one to marry.

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating


vanessa kobimarjan neshat nakedYasmine al massri porno imagesblythe auffarth sex pornaya sugimoto nudesex tuvana turkayplease I really need to see litzy Dominguez nude Victoria Wells nаkеduncensored naked kim kardashiandeborah david desnuda stocks and blondesPlane nudecourtney ford dextercenas de maria ford nuaapril billingsley toplesszoe brittontube embrace vampire 2013lourdes in toplesangela kinsey sexyKarin Huldt porn tubedeborah ann woll sexyhülya avsar playboyfordloreanmaria pitillo nudenancy everhardvalentina taylor nudea Playboy the new age StelmannZHUZHUnudeterry moore playboymuti nacktkari byron nudeJana Reinermann nudecassie scerbo nudefotoplaner.ru die wacheraven symone sex tapeanita doth nudedeborah rennard ancesored daphnee duplaixdanielle lloyd nudealicia machado nudeBeata Porn uploadedhope davis nudeanayancy adn pics porntilda swinton hot scene i am loverachel hurd-wood nudekira kosarin nacktlana parrilla nudearlene maciel nualeakwd nudes any malumargot robbie nude tubenaked Euridice Axénhilary duff desnudas miscellaneousgeraldine hakewill topless uninhabited"stephanie hudson" topless modelju panterauldouz sex tapeCarmen Villalobos nakedpilar montenegro nudesally struthers nudeiben hjejlebeatriz nakeddej loaf nudesilean almaguer desnuda quinto mandamientocracker nude sensnoelia sex tapechingmy yau bugilEmilia Schüle tapeleven rambin nudejulie engelbrecht adieu mon amisophie okonedo nudetila tequila nude picsdeborah shelton nudemarjan faritous porn tubekate upton nude picsarah power killjoy sex scnesexual scene in my tutordina meyer nudesandrine le berre nuefotos julissa desnudajanine2012 nacktanaleigh tipton nudeKim Fisher nackt im Playboynude charlotte rileyjustina vailnatacha lindinger nudeemily blunt nude pics"julia schacht" nudebrandy norwood porn picsAllison Doody nude picskatheryn winnick hot moviesatika porn tubetaryn southern nudeerica ellyson nudeserra ellison nakedEmmanuelle seigner pussymontana fishburne full sex tapehilary duff leaked picsana brenda contreras desnudalaura morante nude movie clippingsstephanie honore sex tape