Advanced Search

Browse Celebrities
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

Are you Sophia Loren? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

Sophia Loren nude

86 years

Sophia Loren nude

Nude appearances: 14

Real name: Sofia Costanza Brigida Villani Scicolone

Place of birth: Rome, Lazio

Country of birth : Italy

Date of birth : September 20, 1934

See also: Most popular 50+ y.o. celebrities

Sophia Loren in Ancensored Tops:
bot (03/29/2011), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (03/20/2017), 1991Tyrrell020Honda (09/17/2017)

Add a comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.
ippoponio Aug 9, 2021 | 0

Era una gran figa...

Comment from appearance: Naked Sophia Loren in Boccaccio '70
first Jul 1, 2021 | 0

How could this stunning beauty exist? I really wanna make love with her. She really satisfys every man's fantasy with her absolutely amazing perfect face, breasts, waist, leg. She and Caterina Murino, Jennifer Connely, Kate Dennis are my favorite white women for their perfect faces and body size. Megan Fox, Nicole Kidman, Anne Hathaway, Alexandra Daddario, Hollywood golden age female celebrities, and so on are all beauties, but they are not perfect beauties, they are not goddess for they lack the perfect faces or body size.

first Jan 26, 2021 | 0

Sophia Loren, a total perfect goddess!

first Jan 26, 2021 | 0

Sophia Loren, a total perfect goddess!

MoreAdd Live post

Live

Nude Movie Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

Nude TV Appearances

Add appearance
Please wait ...
Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating


nude wweclarissa kayepink flamingos movie nudeyui morikawa nakedfree mary carey movie sapphire girlsmaria fuchs nacktMaría Fernanda Quiroz desnudanude pictures of mireille enoskelly macdonald nakedcarly craig miscellaneous nudemegan good naked picturescarol wayne ever nakedkimikatkar naked picslindsey shaw nakedcindy pickett nudejanina gavankar pornisabel lucas hotdayse brucierichessika cartwrightjeanne tripplehorn gif nude animatedmichelle penick nakedkari wuhrer nude spider webskristen stewart nude scenemonika reithofer porno usagabriella hall jane street full porn movieyoshino kimura porno videoslena headey sex scenemandy fisher sexocarissa rosario naked hot picDanielle Colby-Cushman nudegwynyth walshlynn whitfield pornnatasha romanova porn picsbianca kajlich toplessamber heard naked sceneMaria ninova nakedMargot robbie nudeedwige fenech nudeHermione Corfield uncensored nude photos Julie Engelbrecht nudeanaleigh tipton nakedlindsey pelas nude fotogabriella fox sex taperaquel gardnerAndrea Noli sex scene nudeporn lake placid 3video porn okorea onlinevictoria abril hotChen Chih-ying nudemirja boes nakedkinky kong nudeAnia Bukstein nude in the secretsbrie bella nakedpilar montenegro nudeana caterina morariu sexkatelyn tarver nakedpilar montenegro nudeZora kerova naked picchristine nguyen pornalexia barlier nude in the missionaries neslihan atagül naked sexanna faris sexy sceneSfinding amanda nude scenesEva Maria Grein nacktmaja sablewska nudecrazy um dia muito louco filmeliberated diana zubiri toplessmarie vinck sex sceneclaudia schiffer free nude celeb pics/ leaked celebrity nude photosjennifer ulrich toplessfinal destination sex scenejulie newmar nakedKIM JOHNSTON NUDEtina turner nudenudity famous